skip to main content

Abraham, Cara Social Studies
Abraham, Michael Social Studies
Acosta, Araceli World Languages
Alexander, Nancy Science
Amenta, Alessandro English
Andrews, Suzanne Social Studies
Arias-Santos, Christine World Languages
Arnauckas, Jason Physical Education
Badaracco, Lawrence Special Education
Barboza-Josephson, Robin Science
Benson, Christine Health
Bergonzelli-Graham, Shana Business
Best, Kevin Math Department Chair
Bimonte, Andrew Business
Boothby, John Science
Brazauski, Amy English
Bronn, Jeffrey English
Burkhart, Robert Physical Education
Campbell, Mary English
Cancro, Paul ESS
Casagrande, Rick English
Cervone, Linda Math
Coleman, Michael Science
Cordero, Sasha World Languages
Cotter, Sean Math
Cox, Jane English
Crowley, Lisa Math
Daley, Alicia Fine Arts
Daniels, Daryl Business
Del Mastro, Sara Science, Department Chair
DelMonico, Kathleen English
DeMichele, Kelly Guidance (Last Names Cr-G)
DeYorio, Kelly Math
DiFabbio, Joseph English
Donahue, Stephen Math
Duggan, Denise Health
Duncan, Kelly English
Felten, Richard Science
Ferizovic, Jasmina English
Fletcher, Stephanie Special Education
Foley, Brian Technology Education
Furfaro, Mary Special Education
Galloway, Christopher Social Studies
Gardner, Catherine Science
Garner, Gregory Special Education
Ginn, Kimberly Special Education
Gjoka-Hughes, Oligerta Math
Grant, Mark PE/Health
Guariglia, Rita Adult Education
Heiss, Matthew Science
Holmes, Greg Social Studies
Hudson, Kevin Social Studies
Hugya, Kara World Languages
Jewell, Colleen ELL
Johnson, Dennis Practical Arts
Jones, Brad Engineering
Keane, Erica Health
Kiser, Danielle Special Education
Knipple, Deborah Business
Knipple, William Math
LaCava, Jennifer English
Lalama, Leah Math
Lambiase, Danette Head Counselor, Guidance (Last Names H-L)
Landgrebe, Virginia Science
Lee, Lisa Social Studies
Leone, Deborah ESS
List, Caleigh ESS
Lucia, Erin PLTW - Engineering
Lynch, Charles Social Studies
Malizia-Boswell, Megan Special Education
Marcus, Annette Art
McCullough, Christina Social Studies
McNamara, Janice Math
Merriam, Jennifer Special Education
Minto, Michelle English
Mirto, David Business
Miserindino, Peter Science
Money, Nina World Languages
Moriarty, Erin Guidance (Last Names A-Co)
Murnan, Deborah Math - Honors Geometry, statistics and Practical Math statistics and probabililty
Murray, Sean PE/Health
Murray, Victoria PE
Natale, Janet Speech Language Pathologist
Nathan, Robert Guidance (Last Names Si-Z)
Neff, Joseph Tech Ed
Norem, Andrea English
O'Neill, Kristie Business
Ongley, Justin English
Palmer, Corinne Social Studies
Pelletier, Jessica World Languages
Pernerewski, Mark Social Studies
Perrone, Janice Business
Perry, Rory English
Peterson, Colleen Math - AAT and SAT prep
Ragonnet, Danielle Science
Reiner, Cheryl Math
Roman, Katherine Special Education
Rose, Julia English
Ross, Jill Math
Saldana, Ethan Science
Santorella, Christine Special Education
Savo, Michael Guidance (Last Names P-Sh)
Schiesel, Candice Social Studies
Schneider, Caitlin Special Education
Sinisi, Christine Special Education
Sokaitis, Teresa Social Studies
Sokolowski, Kathleen Special Education
Soucie, Kristi Art
Stiles, Robin Library Media Specialist
Stocker, Ana World Languages
Stolle, Kristen Science
Swann, Sarah PE
Swim, Travis Social Studies
Syzdek, David Music
Taylor, Christine Science
Taylor, Diane Music
Taylor, Marnie Science
Thrall, Wayne Physical Education
Titus, Jennifer Special Services, Speech
Valencia, Jenilee Special Education
Vaughn, Karen World Languages (French)
Ward, Jessica World Languages, Dept. Chair
White, Margaret Guidance (Last Names Gr. 9-11 L-N / Gr. 12 M-O)
Wittich, Dawn Social Worker
Wrenn, John Math